Login or register  
TV

Maureen Flannigan


Mostly Credited As: Maureen Flannigan
Birth Name: Maureen Osborne Flannagan
Date Of Birth: December 30, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Inglewood, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Maureen Flannigan




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Push (1998) (1998)As: Erin Galway
7th Heaven (1996)As: Shana Sullivan (S04; recurring in S03)
Out of This World (US) (1987)As: Evie Garland
Episode Cast Credits 

90210 (2008) 
  One Party Can Ruin Your Whole Summer 01x24: (May/19/2009) As Leslie 
  Between a Sign and a Hard Place 01x20: (Apr/21/2009) As Leslie 

Close To Home (2005) 
  Drink the Cup 02x20: (Apr/27/2007) As Cindy Myers 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Doubt 06x08: (Nov/23/2004) As Louise 

ER (1994) 
  Shifts Happen 10x04: (Oct/23/2003) As Mrs. Gamble 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Hot Pants 06x14: (Feb/11/2002) As Shana Sullivan 
  There Goes the Bride (2) 03x22: (May/24/1999) As Shana Sullivan 
  There Goes the Bride (1) 03x21: (May/17/1999) As Shana Sullivan 
  The Voice 03x19: (May/03/1999) As Shana Sullivan 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Twenty-One 01x21: (May/14/2001) As Holly Carpenter 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  Covenant 07x09: (Nov/25/1998) As Mika 

Kindred: The Embraced (1996) 
  Bad Moon Rising 01x07: (May/01/1996) As Ruth Doyle 

High Mountain Rangers (1988) 
  Old Friends, New Friends 01x02: (Jan/09/1988) As Haley Dawkins 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  Birds of a Feather 02x06: (Nov/06/1985) As Sandy, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maureen Flannigan Quotes

No quotes added for this person