Login or register  
TV

Nick Kiriazis

Mostly Credited As: Nick Kiriazis
Birth Name: Nicholas Michael Kiriazis
Date Of Birth: June 09, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Madison, Wisconsin
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Nick Kiriazis



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sunset Beach (1997)As: Antonio Torres (1998-1999)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) 
  Ep. #6468 26x184: (Dec/12/2012) As Attorney 
  Ep. #6464 26x180: (Dec/06/2012) As Attorney 

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  Angel's Knoll 01x17: (May/25/2011) As George Patrick 

Dirty Sexy Money (2007) 
  The Country House 01x08: (Nov/21/2007) As Giorgio 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #11323 45x55: (Jun/15/2007) As Ric Lansing 
  #11322 45x54: (Jun/14/2007) As Ric Lansing 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Sleight Out of Hand 03x18: (Feb/28/2007) As Prosecutor 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Toxin 02x09: (Nov/25/2005) As Rob Evans 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Back When We Were Grownups 54x01: (Nov/22/2004) As Joe 

Charmed (1998) 
  Oh My Goddess (2) 05x23: (May/11/2003) As Evan 
  Oh My Goddess (1) 05x22: (May/11/2003) As Evan 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Twenty-Seven 02x05: (Nov/26/2001) As Jacob Landis 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  You Say It's Your Birthday (2) 06x32: (May/22/1996) As Prince Carl 
  You Say It's Your Birthday (1) 06x31: (May/22/1996) As Prince Carl 
  Ray of Hope 06x30: (May/15/1996) As Prince Carl 
  Ticket to Ride 06x29: (May/08/1996) As Prince Carl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Kiriazis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..

'Don't Tell The Bride' Let It Snow Couple Talk Weddings

'Don't Tell The Bride' are showcasing another Christmas special, this time..