Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Eduardo Perez (2)


Mostly Credited As: Eduardo Perez (2)
Birth Name: Eduardo Atanacio Perez
Date Of Birth: September 11, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cincinnati, Ohio
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Eduardo Perez (2)




TV Appearances

Baseball Tonight (1990)As: Himself - Analyst (2007 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eduardo Perez (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person