Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kyle Howard


Mostly Credited As: Kyle Howard
Birth Name: Kyle Alan Howard
Date Of Birth: April 13, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Loveland, Colorado

Kyle Howard




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Your Family Or Mine (2015)As: Oliver
My Boys (2006)As: Bobby Newman
Run of the House (2003)As: Chris Franklin
Opposite Sex (2000)As: Phillip W. Steffan
Grosse Pointe (2000)As: Dave May
The Love Boat: The Next Wave (1998)As: Danny Kennedy
Episode Cast Credits 

Friends with Better Lives (2014) 
  Yummy Mummy 01x06: (May/12/2014) As Tom 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Pregnant Paws 05x04: (Jul/10/2013) As Dr. Paul Van Dyke 
  Manimal 04x08: (Aug/01/2012) As Dr. Paul Van Dyke 
  You Give Love A Bad Name 04x05: (Jul/11/2012) As Dr. Paul Van Dyke 
  Imperfect Storm 04x02: (Jun/13/2012) As Dr. Paul Van Dyke 

Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23 (2012) 
  Dating Games 02x11: (Jan/15/2013) As Daniel 

Love Bites (2011) (2011) 
  Firsts 01x01: (Jun/02/2011) As Carter 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Pieces of You 04x09: (Dec/05/2008) As Travis Ackerman 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Burn Rate 03x20: (Apr/06/2007) As Jason Aronow 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Time of Your Death 06x22: (May/04/2006) As Jeff Quinn 

Related (2005) 
  The Move 01x18: (Mar/20/2006) As Joel 
  The Cape 01x17: (Mar/20/2006) As Joel 
  His Name is Ruth 01x16: (Mar/13/2006) As Joel 
  Sisters are Forever 01x15: (Mar/06/2006) As Joel 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Derek, Alex, and Gary 03x03: (Oct/04/2005) As Kevin Miller 

The Bad Girl's Guide (2005) 
  The Guide to Being in the Mood 01x03: (Jun/07/2005) As Damion 

8 Simple Rules (2002) 
  Closure 03x16: (Jan/21/2005) As Bruno 

King of the Hill (1997) 
  Vision Quest 07x12: (Feb/09/2003) Voiced  Steve 

What I Like About You (2002) 
  The Party 01x10: (Jan/10/2003) As Evan 

Providence (1999) 
  Gotcha 04x18: (Apr/12/2002) As Aidan 
  The Whole Truth 04x17: (Apr/05/2002) As Unknown 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Thirty-Two 02x10: (Jan/21/2002) As Ferris Kaplan 
  Chapter Thirty-One 02x09: (Jan/14/2002) As Ferris Kaplan 
  Chapter Twenty-Eight 02x06: (Dec/03/2001) As Ferris Kaplan 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With Joey's Award 07x18: (Mar/29/2001) As Alan Lewis 

Home Improvement (1991) 
  Pump You Up 07x04: (Oct/14/1997) As Greg Clark 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Split Decisions 03x12: (Jan/06/1997) As Alexander Verdulyak 

Hawaii (2004) 
  Almost Paradise 01x08: (Unaired) As Trey 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kyle Howard Quotes

No quotes added for this person