Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pugh Rogefeldt


Mostly Credited As: Pugh Rogefeldt
Birth Name: Anders Sture Torbjörn Rogefeldt
Date Of Birth: March 02, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Västerås, Västmanlands län





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Ursäkta röran (vi bygger om) (2002)• Music (Signature melody)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pugh Rogefeldt Quotes

No quotes added for this person