Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Niclas Wahlgren


Mostly Credited As: Niclas Wahlgren
Birth Name: Niclas Hans Ivar Wahlgren
Date Of Birth: July 08, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Gustavsberg, Värmdö, Stockholms län
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Niclas Wahlgren




TV Appearances

Myggan (2007)As: Karl-Bertil -- [Voice]
Let's Dance (SE) (2006)As: Himself (S04 - 5th Place / Actor, Artist & Songwriter)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Niclas Wahlgren Quotes

No quotes added for this person