Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tuesday Knight


Mostly Credited As: Tuesday Knight
Birth Name: Tuesday Lynn Knight
Date Of Birth: February 17, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Tuesday Knight




TV Appearances

Main cast 
2000 Malibu Road (1992)As: Joy Rule
Episode Cast Credits 

Where Are They Now? (1999) (1999) 
  Horror Movie Stars 01x08: (Jul/28/1999) As Herself 

The X-Files (1993) 
  Trevor 06x17: (Apr/11/1999) As Jackie Gurwitch 

Spicy City (1997) 
  Mano's Hands 01x02: (Jul/18/1997) Voiced  Prostitute 
  Love is a Download 01x01: (Jul/11/1997) Voiced  Virus 

Profiler (1996) 
  I'll Be Watching You 01x04: (Oct/26/1996) As Morissa 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Humiliation 06x07: (Nov/22/1995) As Candy 

They Came From Outer Space (1990) 
  Malibu or Bust! 01x01: (Oct/09/1990) As Karin 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Starlet 03x12: (Feb/28/1989) As Abby Smith 

The Facts of Life (1979) 
  Let's Face the Music 09x17: (Feb/13/1988) As Amy 

Fame (1982) (1982) 
  The Monster That Devoured Las Vegas 04x07: (Nov/05/1984) As Suzi Detroit 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tuesday Knight Quotes

No quotes added for this person