Login or register  
TV

Krista Ayne


Mostly Credited As: Krista Ayne
Sometimes Credited As: Krista Truglio

Birth Name: Krista Ayne Truglio
Date Of Birth: July 30, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Krista Ayne




TV Appearances

Life on Top (2009)As: Maya
Z Rock (2008)As: Rocker Chick
Pants-Off Dance-Off (2006)As: Herself (Host S01)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Krista Ayne Quotes

No quotes added for this person