Login or register  
TV

Doug Brochu

Mostly Credited As: Doug Brochu
Birth Name: Douglas Brochu
Date Of Birth: September 29, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fayetteville, North Carolina
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Doug Brochu




TV Appearances

Main cast 
So Random! (2011)As: Grady Mitchell
Sonny With A Chance (2009)As: Grady Mitchell
Episode Cast Credits 

iCarly (2007) 
  iHatch Chicks 01x16: (Feb/23/2008) As Duke 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Doug Brochu Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..