Login or register  
TV

Jan Blokker

Mostly Credited As: Jan Blokker
Birth Name: Jan Andries Blokker
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1927 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland
Date Of Death: July 06, 2010

Jan Blokker



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 20 04x20: (Sep/29/2008) As Himself 

Allemaal FILM (2007) 
  Zoeken naar de werkelijkheid 01x08: (Oct/21/2007) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Tussen kunst en kassa 01x05: (Sep/30/2007) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jan Blokker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..