Login or register  
TV

Cody Kasch


Mostly Credited As: Cody Kasch
Birth Name: Cody Reed Kasch
Date Of Birth: August 21, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Camarillo, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Cody Kasch




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Desperate Housewives (2004)As: Zach Young (Season 1-2; recurring otherwise)
Out There (AU) (2003)As: Tom Butler (S02)
Normal, Ohio (2000)As: Robert "Robbie" Miller
Episode Cast Credits 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Farewell Letter 07x15: (Feb/20/2011) As Zach Young 
  Flashback 07x14: (Feb/13/2011) As Zach Young 
  Where Do I Belong? 07x12: (Jan/09/2011) As Zach Young 
  I Remember That 03x14: (Feb/11/2007) As Zach Young 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  The Gang Reignites the Rivalry 05x12: (Dec/10/2009) As Cheesefoot 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Death and the Maiden 10x06: (Nov/05/2009) As Tommy Baker 
  Bloodsport 10x05: (Oct/29/2009) As Tommy Baker 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Elephant's Memory 03x16: (Apr/16/2008) As Owen Savage 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Raw 07x06: (Nov/01/2005) As Kyle Ackerman 

Phil of the Future (2004) 
  Future Jock 01x11: (Aug/13/2004) As Troy 

Boomtown (2002) 
  Haystack 02x04: (Dec/27/2003) As T.J. 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Better Laid Than Never (1) 09x22: (May/21/2002) As Josh Stover 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Thirty-Five 02x12: (Feb/04/2002) As Austin Cooper 

The Practice (1997) 
  Death Penalties 04x18: (Apr/09/2000) As Scott Simpson Jr. 

ER (1994) 
  Family Matters 06x10: (Jan/06/2000) As Jason Bender 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cody Kasch Quotes

No quotes added for this person