Login or register  
TV

Amy Gumenick

Mostly Credited As: Amy Gumenick
Birth Name: Amy Jaclyn Gumenick
Date Of Birth: May 17, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Hudiksvall
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Amy Gumenick




Amy Gumenick Amy Gumenick
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Arrow (2012) 
  Suicidal Tendencies 03x17: (Mar/25/2015) As Carrie Cutter / Cupid 
  Draw Back Your Bow 03x07: (Nov/19/2014) As Carrie Cutter 
  Guilty 03x06: (Nov/12/2014) As Carrie Cutter 

TURN (2014) 
  Eternity How Long 01x04: (Apr/27/2014) As Philomena 
  Who by Fire 01x02: (Apr/13/2014) As Philomena 

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  Cats & Dogs 07x03: (Feb/18/2013) As Charlotte 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Blood Actually 09x16: (Feb/15/2013) As Sandra Chandler 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Friendly Fire 10x12: (Jan/08/2012) As Heidi Taylor 

Grimm (2011) 
  Bears Will Be Bears 01x02: (Nov/04/2011) As Gilda Darner 

No Ordinary Family (2010) 
  No Ordinary Quake 01x05: (Oct/26/2010) As Olivia Schaefer 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  The Mistress Always Spanks Twice 02x16: (Mar/08/2010) As Danielle 

Supernatural (2005) 
  The Song Remains the Same 05x13: (Feb/04/2010) As Young Mary Winchester 
  In the Beginning 04x03: (Oct/02/2008) As Young Mary Winchester 

Bones (2005) 
  Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood 05x04: (Oct/08/2009) As Paige Sayles 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  See No Evil 05x02: (Oct/02/2009) As Gwen, [Co-Guest Stars]

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  What a Difference a Day Makes 05x22: (May/07/2009) As Becca Wells (Patient: Car Accident Victim and Valedictorian) 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Three Days of Snow 04x13: (Jan/19/2009) As Amanda 

Army Wives (2007) 
  Last Minute Changes 02x19: (Nov/02/2008) As Lee Anne 

GREEK (2007) 
  Formally Yours 02x07: (Oct/07/2008) As Reagan, [Co-Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amy Gumenick Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..