Login or register  
TV

Sarah Hagan

Mostly Credited As: Sarah Hagan
Birth Name: Sarah Margaret Hagan
Date Of Birth: May 24, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Austin, Texas
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Sarah Hagan



Sarah Hagan Sarah Hagan Sarah Hagan Sarah Hagan
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Seek 10x18: (Mar/19/2013) As Sandy (Prospective Nanny) 

90210 (2008) 
  A Thousand Words 04x09: (Nov/15/2011) As Alana 
  Party Politics 04x05: (Oct/11/2011) As Alana 
  Let The Games Begin 04x04: (Oct/04/2011) As Alana 
  Greek Tragedy 04x03: (Sep/27/2011) As Alana 

Close To Home (2005) 
  Drink the Cup 02x20: (Apr/27/2007) As Patricia 

Medium (2005) 
  Sweet Dreams 02x05: (Oct/17/2005) As Suzannah 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Save Me 01x08: (May/15/2005) As Devo Friedman (Patient: Heart Murmur) 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Christenings 05x11: (Jan/06/2004) As Maggie Parsons 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Chosen 07x22: (May/20/2003) As Amanda 
  End of Days 07x21: (May/13/2003) As Amanda 
  Touched 07x20: (May/06/2003) As Amanda 
  Empty Places 07x19: (Apr/29/2003) As Amanda 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Thirty-Five 02x12: (Feb/04/2002) As Melissa 

DAG (US) (2000) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Nov/14/2000) As Camilla 

Freaks and Geeks (1999) 
  Chokin' and Tokin' 01x12: (Mar/20/2000) As Millie Kentner, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Looks and Books 01x10: (Feb/07/2000) As Millie Kentner, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Girlfriends and Boyfriends 01x07: (Jan/17/2000) As Millie Kentner, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Carded and Discarded 01x06: (Jan/10/2000) As Millie Kentner, [Co-Guest Stars]

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  Love's Illusions 02x22: (May/17/1999) As Girlfriend #3 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sarah Hagan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...