Login or register  
TV

Alexander Rinnooy Kan


Mostly Credited As: Alexander Rinnooy Kan
Birth Name: Alexander Hendrik George Rinnooy Kan
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: The Hague, Zuid-Holland

Alexander Rinnooy Kan




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 71 05x71: (Dec/04/2009) As Himself 

On Air (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 16 01x16: (Aug/17/2009) As Himself 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 3, Episode 60 03x60: (Nov/28/2008) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 17 03x17: (Sep/30/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexander Rinnooy Kan Quotes

No quotes added for this person