Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tania Vázquez


Mostly Credited As: Tania Vázquez
Birth Name: Tania Elizabeth Vázquez Pérez
Date Of Birth: July 31, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Acaponeta, Nayarit
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)





TV Appearances

Big Brother VIP: México (2002)As: Herself (BB VIP S05 - 5th evicted)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tania Vázquez Quotes

No quotes added for this person