Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Marissa Leigh


Mostly Credited As: Marissa Leigh
Birth Name: Marissa Leigh Baumgartner
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Lizzie McGuire (2001) 
  She Said, He Said, She Said 02x19: (Nov/22/2002) As Kid #1 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Thirty-Eight 02x16: (Mar/11/2002) As Sylvie Platt 

Two of a Kind (US) (1998) 
  Kevin Burke's Day Off 01x22: (Jul/09/1999) As Tina 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marissa Leigh Quotes

No quotes added for this person