Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Del Courtney


Mostly Credited As: Del Courtney
Birth Name: Delmore Anthony Courtney
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1910 (Age 95)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oakland, California
Date Of Death: February 11, 2006





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Harbor Command (1957) 
  The Psychiatrist 01x37: (Jun/20/1958) As guest star 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Del Courtney Quotes

No quotes added for this person