Login or register  
TV

Giuseppe Andrews

Mostly Credited As: Giuseppe Andrews
Birth Name: Joey Andrews
Date Of Birth: April 25, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Key Largo, Florida
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Giuseppe Andrews


Giuseppe Andrews is 35 years old and was born on April 25, 1979.
He is known for his role as Miles Novacek in the show Nick Freno: Licensed Teacher.
He is 6' 2" (1.87 m) tall and was born in Key Largo, Florida (USA)

TV Appearances

Main cast 
Look (2010)As: Willie
Nick Freno: Licensed Teacher (1996)As: Miles Novacek (S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Minor Accomplishments of Jackie Woodman (2006) 
  Mudlarking 01x02: (Aug/11/2006) As Mike 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Thirty-Nine 02x17: (Mar/18/2002) As Bobby Mendoza 

Two Guys and a Girl (1998) 
  The Icewoman Cometh 04x19: (May/02/2001) As Germ 
  Adventures of Captain Karma 04x17: (Feb/23/2001) As Germ 
  A Few Good Firemen 04x16: (Feb/16/2001) As Germ 
  Rescue Me 04x10: (Dec/15/2000) As Germ 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

He is 6' 2" (1.88 m) tall.

Giuseppe Andrews Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Comic-Con 2014: Jeff Davis Makes ‘Teen Wolf’ Announcements

Jeff Davis confirmed that ‘Teen Wolf’ has been renewed for a fifth..

The Amazing Race Canada Proving Huge Ratings Success

After three weeks, THE AMAZING RACE CANADA continues to race ahead as the..

Big Brother UK: Ex-Housemate Kimberley Reveals Why She Walked

Following Kimberly’s shock exit from the house on Friday, she joined..