Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Patricia Knight


Mostly Credited As: Patricia Knight
Birth Name: Margaret Heintzen
Date Of Birth: April 28, 1920 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Date Of Death: October 26, 2004
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Lone Wolf (1954) 
  The Runaway Story 01x23: (Unknown) As Janice Avon 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patricia Knight Quotes

No quotes added for this person