Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kimberlee Peterson


Mostly Credited As: Kimberlee Peterson
Birth Name: Kimberlee Michelle Peterson
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boise, Idaho
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Kimberlee Peterson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

House (2004) 
  The Dig 07x18: (Apr/11/2011) As Nina 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  52 Pickup 04x09: (Nov/26/2008) As Melissa Foster, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS (2003) 
  Untouchable 03x20: (Apr/18/2006) As Navy Lt. Keira Napleton 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  You Don't Know Me 06x12: (Feb/01/2005) As Fanny 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Seventy-Six 04x10: (Jan/09/2004) As Natalie Stone 
  Chapter Forty-Two 02x20: (May/06/2002) As Natalie Stone 
  Chapter Thirty-Seven 02x15: (Feb/25/2002) As Natalie Stone 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Coming of Rage 04x10: (Dec/18/2003) As Ashley Curtwell 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Life On Mars 04x21: (Apr/30/2003) As Lauren Shelby 
  Red Haven's on Fire 04x17: (Feb/26/2003) As Lauren Shelby 
  The California 47th 04x16: (Feb/19/2003) As Lauren Shelby 

The Division (2001) 
  Cradle Will Rock 03x09: (Mar/30/2003) As Brandy Hollenbeck 

L.A. Dragnet (2003) 
  Sticks and Stones 01x08: (Mar/30/2003) As Mallory Tasker 

Presidio Med (2002) 
  When Approaching a Let-Go 01x04: (Oct/09/2002) As Nina Lombardi 

The Practice (1997) 
  Suffer The Little Children 06x08: (Nov/25/2001) As Andrea Vaughan 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Two Clarks in a Bar 09x03: (Nov/13/2001) As Sally Jones 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #7082 28x237: (Mar/01/2001) As Sara 
  Ep. #7074 28x229: (Feb/19/2001) As Sara 
  Ep. #7073 28x228: (Feb/16/2001) As Sara 

Strong Medicine (2000) 
  BRCA2 01x11: (Oct/15/2000) As Penny Pointer 

Get Real (US) (1999) 
  Anatomy of a Rumor 01x05: (Oct/20/1999) As Holly 

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 117 01x17: (Aug/17/1999) As Debbie 
  Episode 116 01x16: (Aug/16/1999) As Debbie 
  Episode 115 01x15: (Aug/13/1999) As Debbie 
  Episode 114 01x14: (Aug/12/1999) As Debbie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kimberlee Peterson Quotes

No quotes added for this person