Login or register  
TV

Stef Blok

Mostly Credited As: Stef Blok
Birth Name: Stephanus Abraham Blok
Date Of Birth: December 10, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Emmeloord

Stef Blok



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 6, Episode 38 06x38: (Nov/02/2011) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 101 05x101: (Feb/14/2011) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 39 05x39: (Oct/28/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 152 04x152: (Apr/28/2010) As Himself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 8, Episode 6 08x06: (May/23/2011) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 197 06x197: (May/19/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 3, Episode 9 03x09: (Sep/13/2007) As Himself 

Wat kiest Nederland (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 16 01x16: (Jun/08/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stef Blok Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..