Login or register  
TV

Amber McKenzie


Mostly Credited As: Amber McKenzie
Birth Name: Amber Elaine McKenzie
Date Of Birth: June 13, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sacramento, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Amber McKenzie




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Tony Rock Project (2008)• Editor (First Assistant)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amber McKenzie Quotes

No quotes added for this person