TV

Jerry Ziesmer


Mostly Credited As: Jerry Ziesmer
Birth Name: Jerry H. Ziesmer
Date Of Birth: 1939
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. (1964) 
  Old Man Carter 01x23: (Feb/26/1965) As 1st Private 
  Old Man Carter 01x23: (Feb/26/1965) As 1st Private 

Going My Way (1962) 
  Tell Me When You Get to Heaven 01x14: (Jan/02/1963) As 1st Boy 
  Tell Me When You Get to Heaven 01x14: (Jan/02/1963) As 1st Boy 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Fred 

Sam Benedict (1962) 
  Nor Practice Makes Perfect 01x03: (Sep/29/1962) As Rip Elkins 
  Nor Practice Makes Perfect 01x03: (Sep/29/1962) As Rip Elkins 

My Three Sons (1960) 
  Bub Goes to School 02x11: (Dec/14/1961) As Young Man 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerry Ziesmer Quotes

No quotes added for this person