Login or register  
TV

Sam Restivo


Mostly Credited As: Sam Restivo
Birth Name: Samuel Restivo
Date Of Birth: July 05, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wharton, Texas





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Sam Has 7 Friends (2006)• Cinematographer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sam Restivo Quotes

No quotes added for this person