Login or register  
TV

Aurelius Dibarsanti

Mostly Credited As: Aurelius Dibarsanti
Birth Name: Aurelius C. Hernandez
Date Of Birth: July 31, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Life (US) (2007) 
  Did You Feel That 02x06: (Oct/24/2008) As Hostage 
  Not For Nothing 02x04: (Oct/10/2008) As Guard 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aurelius Dibarsanti Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..