Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Christine Lagarde


Mostly Credited As: Christine Lagarde
Birth Name: Christine Lallouette
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1956 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Paris
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Christine Lagarde




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Christine Lagarde 20x64: (Feb/23/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Christine Lagarde 14x56: (Apr/27/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  The Railway Man; Christine Lagarde 23x159: (Apr/10/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Newsnight (1980) 
  October 1, 2008 29x191: (Oct/01/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christine Lagarde Quotes

No quotes added for this person