Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mark Urban


Mostly Credited As: Mark Urban
Birth Name: Mark L. Urban
Date Of Birth: 1961
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom

Mark Urban




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Newsnight (1980) 
  September 10, 2014 35x172: (Sep/10/2014) As Himself (Diplomatic Editor) 
  September 26, 2008 29x188: (Sep/26/2008) As Himself 
  September 25, 2008 29x187: (Sep/25/2008) As Himself 
  September 23, 2008 29x185: (Sep/23/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mark Urban Quotes

No quotes added for this person