Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Wee Willie Davis


Mostly Credited As: Wee Willie Davis
Birth Name: William Davis
Date Of Birth: December 07, 1906 (Age 108)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City
Date Of Death: April, 1981
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Cisco Kid (1950) 
  Hidden Valley 02x15: (Dec/11/1951) As Barty 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wee Willie Davis Quotes

No quotes added for this person