Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hunter Gardner


Mostly Credited As: Hunter Gardner
Birth Name: Hunter Everett Gardner
Date Of Birth: October 11, 1898 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Worth, Texas
Date Of Death: January 16, 1952
Cause Of Death: suicide





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Cisco Kid (1950) 
  Quicksilver Murder 02x24: (Feb/12/1952) As Sam Moore 

Kraft Television Theatre (1947) (1947) 
  Where the Deer and the Antelope Play 02x50: (Aug/24/1949) As guest star 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hunter Gardner Quotes

No quotes added for this person