Login or register  
TV

Jan Hein Kuijpers

Mostly Credited As: Jan Hein Kuijpers
Birth Name: Jan-Hein Kuijpers
Date Of Birth: October 27, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Waalwijk

Jan Hein Kuijpers



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 7, Episode 13 07x13: (Sep/19/2011) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 190 06x190: (May/11/2011) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 171 06x171: (Apr/18/2011) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 17 06x17: (Sep/27/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 3, Episode 58 03x58: (Nov/26/2008) As Himself 

30 Hoog (2007) 
  Season 2, Episode 4 02x04: (Jul/06/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jan Hein Kuijpers Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..