Login or register  
TV

Ashley Argota

Mostly Credited As: Ashley Argota
Birth Name: Ashley Spencer Argota
Date Of Birth: January 09, 1993 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Redlands, California
Height: 5' 3 ½" (1.61 m)

Ashley Argota



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures (2011)As: Kelly Peckinpaugh
True Jackson, VP (2008)As: Lulu Johnson
Episode Cast Credits 

The Fosters (2013) (2013) 
  The End of the Beginning 02x21: (Mar/23/2015) As Lou 
  Justify the Means 02x19: (Mar/09/2015) As Lou 
  Now Hear This 02x18: (Mar/02/2015) As Lou 
  If You Only Knew 02x16: (Feb/16/2015) As Lou 

Chasing Life (2014) 
  Finding Chemo 01x10: (Aug/12/2014) As Kristina, [Co-Guest Stars]

Austin & Ally (2011) 
  Glee Clubs & Glory 03x06: (Jan/19/2014) As Elle 

Baby Daddy (2012) 
  May the Best Friend Win 01x07: (Aug/08/2012) As Ava 

BrainSurge (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 19 01x19: (Nov/30/2009) As Herself 

iCarly (2007) 
  iHave a Lovesick Teacher 01x25: (Jul/25/2008) As Kathy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ashley Argota Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..