Login or register  
TV

Anouk

Mostly Credited As: Anouk
Birth Name: Anouk Teeuwe
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Den Haag

Anouk



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Evenblij met... (2009) 
  Anouk 02x01: (Dec/19/2009) As Herself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 15 05x15: (Sep/18/2009) As Herself 

Pulse (NL) (2003) 
  Season 3, Episode 2 03x02: (Sep/11/2004) As Herself 
Featured Songs

Rozengeur & Wodka Lime Songs:
Jaloezie maakt blind + Sacrifice 
Voltooid verleden tijd + Don't
+ Michel 
Ik hou van Holland Songs:
Season 3, Episode 2 + Girl 
Ik hou van Holland: Oud & Nieuw + Hail 
Season 2, Episode 3 + Nobody's wife 
Voetbalvrouwen Songs:
Season 2, Episode 9 + I Don't Wanna Hurt 
Season 2, Episode 8 + Girl 
Top 2000 Songs:
TOP 2000 trapt af! + Girl 
Top 2000 A GO-GO + Lovin' Whiskey 
All Stars Songs:
Shampoo voor een proefkonijn + It's So Hard 
Gooische vrouwen Songs:
Emigreren + Lost 
Stenders late vermaak Songs:
Season 1, Episode 2 + Lost 
Oud geld Songs:
Grote schoonmaak + Nobody's wife 
Meiden van de Wit Songs:
Een dodelijke dienst + Nobody's wife 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anouk Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..