Login or register  
TV

Andrew Eiden


Mostly Credited As: Andrew Eiden
Birth Name: Andrew Michael Eiden
Date Of Birth: July 23, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: La Mirada, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Andrew Eiden




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Complete Savages (2004)As: Sam Savage
Movie Surfers (1998)As: Himself (1998-2000)
Episode Cast Credits 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Forty-Eight 03x04: (Nov/11/2002) As Joshua Marks 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  The Uninvited 02x05: (Oct/21/1994) As Party Guest Nerd 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrew Eiden Quotes

No quotes added for this person