Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Laura Diaz


Mostly Credited As: Laura Diaz
Birth Name: Laura Philo
Date Of Birth: April 27, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Scotia, New York
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Laura Diaz




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Our Darkest Hour 05x23: (May/26/2010) As Newsanchor Laura, [Co-Guest Stars]

C-16: FBI (1997) 
  Pilot (1) 01x01: (Sep/27/1997) As TV Anchor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Laura Diaz Quotes

No quotes added for this person