Login or register  
TV

Jake Richardson


Mostly Credited As: Jake Richardson
Birth Name: Jacob Matthew Richardson
Date Of Birth: February 20, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Van Nuys, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Jake Richardson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fudge (1995)As: Peter Hatcher
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Cyber (2015) 
  Kidnapping 2.0 01x01: (Mar/04/2015) As Ricky Scaggs 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Bad Blood 15x03: (Oct/12/2014) As Shawn Steubens 

Suburgatory (2011) 
  Sweet Sixteen 01x07: (Nov/16/2011) As Front Man 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Ring Around the Rosie 04x04: (Oct/13/2011) As Mike Flynn 

The Booth at the End (2011) 
  Our Deal Here Is Done 01x05: (Aug/08/2011) As Richard (Richard Grenier) 
  I Have My Reasons 01x04: (Aug/01/2011) As Richard (Richard Grenier) 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Imposters 02x23: (May/10/2011) As Drew Stetson 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Mannequin 3: The Reckoning 06x14: (Feb/18/2011) As Jonny 

Saving Grace (2007) 
  It's a Fierce, White-Hot, Mighty Love 02x04: (Aug/04/2008) As Connor 

In Treatment (2008) 
  Laura - Week Seven 01x31: (Mar/10/2008) As Ian 

Journeyman (2007) 
  The Hanged Man 01x12: (Dec/17/2007) As Dewey Boyd 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Open Season 02x21: (May/02/2007) As Johnny 

Boston Legal (2004) 
  The Bride Wore Blood 03x17: (Mar/20/2007) As Graham 

House (2004) 
  Needle in a Haystack 03x13: (Feb/06/2007) As Stevie 

Bones (2005) 
  The Headless Witch in the Woods 02x10: (Nov/29/2006) As Brian Andrews 

Medium (2005) 
  Raising Cain 02x13: (Jan/23/2006) As Tyler Downy (High School Version) 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Detention 03x12: (Jan/15/2006) As Trevor Dawson 

ER (1994) 
  The Human Shield 12x07: (Nov/10/2005) As Tony Gates 

Invasion (2005) 
  The Hunt 01x06: (Oct/26/2005) As Gage 
  Unnatural Selection 01x05: (Oct/19/2005) As Gage 
  Alpha Male 01x04: (Oct/12/2005) As Gage 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Sleeping Suspect 02x07: (Aug/08/2003) As Dwayne 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Fifty-Two 03x08: (Dec/16/2002) As Joe Coolidge 
  Chapter Fifty-One 03x07: (Dec/02/2002) As Joe Coolidge 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  A Little Dad'll Do Ya 09x16: (Mar/19/2002) As Travis Henning 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Johnny Get Your Gun 03x07: (Nov/09/1998) As Johnny Morton 

The Nanny (US) (1993) 
  A Fine Friendship 02x19: (Feb/06/1995) As Willie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jake Richardson Quotes

No quotes added for this person