Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Theodore Von Eltz


Mostly Credited As: Theodore Von Eltz
Birth Name: Julius Theodore Von Eltz
Date Of Birth: November 05, 1893 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Haven, Connecticut
Date Of Death: October 06, 1964
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Telephone Time (1956) 
  The Unsinkable Molly Brown 02x22: (Feb/24/1957) As guest star 
  She Also Ran 02x08: (Nov/04/1956) As Henry Corfield 

The Loretta Young Show (1953) 
  Letter to Loretta: Hotel Irritant 01x15: (Dec/27/1953) As Vincent 

The Adventures of Wild Bill Hickok (1951) 
  The Right of Way 04x12: (Nov/29/1953) As guest star 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Theodore Von Eltz Quotes

No quotes added for this person