Login or register  
TV

Armand


Mostly Credited As: Armand
Birth Name: Herman George van Loenhout
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1946 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Eindhoven

Armand




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 125 06x125: (Feb/23/2011) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 27 04x27: (Oct/09/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Armand Quotes

No quotes added for this person