Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rodney King


Mostly Credited As: Rodney King
Birth Name: Rodney Glen King
Date Of Birth: April 02, 1965 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sacramento, California
Date Of Death: June 17, 2012
Cause Of Death: drowning (Rialto, California)
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Rodney King




TV Appearances

Celebrity Rehab Presents Sober House (2009)As: Himself (S01)
Rehab with Dr. Drew (2008)As: Himself (S02)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rodney King Quotes

No quotes added for this person