Login or register  
TV

Jonathan Bennett (1)

Mostly Credited As: Jonathan Bennett (1)
Birth Name: Jonathan D. Bennett
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rossford, Ohio
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Jonathan Bennett (1)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
A Christmas Kiss II (2014)As: Unknown
Copycat (2014)As: Himself (Host)
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Himself (S19 – Eliminated 5th - 20 Oct 2014)
All My Children (1970)As: Adam "J.R." Chandler Jr. #4 (2001-2002)
Episode Cast Credits 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Season 39, Episode 252 39x252: (Oct/21/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Cane (2007) 
  Time Away 01x10: (Nov/27/2007) As Brad 

Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List (2005) 
  From A to D 01x05: (Aug/31/2005) As Himself 

Smallville (2001) 
  Blank 04x19: (Apr/27/2005) As Kevin Grady 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Drinking the Kool-Aid 01x09: (Nov/30/2004) As Casey Gant 

The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003) 
  Episode 154 01x154: (May/06/2004) As Himself 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Sixty-Three 03x19: (Apr/07/2003) As Ethan Guest 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Deception 04x02: (Oct/04/2002) As Kyle Fuller 

The Bill (1984) 
  Racer 14x41: (Apr/09/1998) As Youth 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jonathan Bennett (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..