Login or register  
TV

Sean Hampton

Mostly Credited As: Sean Hampton
Birth Name: Lee Sean Hampton
Date Of Birth: February 01, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ocala, Florida
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

90210 (2008) 
  Senior Year, Baby 03x01: (Sep/13/2010) As Paramedic 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Coup de Grace 10x04: (Oct/15/2009) As Deputy Carver 

Eleventh Hour (US) (2008) 
  Agro 01x03: (Oct/23/2008) As EMT #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sean Hampton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news