Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Herr Seele


Mostly Credited As: Herr Seele
Birth Name: Peter van Heirseele
Date Of Birth: April 13, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Belgium
Birth Place: Torhout

Herr Seele




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

71° Noord (2006) 
  Season 2, Episode 5 02x05: (Apr/03/2008) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 4 02x04: (Mar/27/2008) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 3 02x03: (Mar/20/2008) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 2 02x02: (Mar/13/2008) As Himself 

Op zoek naar Yolanda (1984) 
  In de wolken 01x06: (Dec/16/1984) As Rodolfo Smit 
  Haute Couture en dieptebommen 01x04: (Nov/18/1984) As Rodolfo Smit 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Herr Seele Quotes

No quotes added for this person