Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Wesley Barker


Mostly Credited As: Wesley Barker
Birth Name: Wesley Alan Barker
Date Of Birth: June 23, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California

Wesley Barker




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Beetleborgs (1996)As: Drew McCormick / Blue Stinger Beetleborg
Episode Cast Credits 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Goodbye Kitty 05x03: (Nov/16/2003) As Player, [Co-Guest Stars]

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Sixty-Seven 04x01: (Sep/19/2003) As Wilkes 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wesley Barker Quotes

No quotes added for this person