TV

Ton Lensink


Mostly Credited As: Ton Lensink
Birth Name: Antonius Lodewijk Lensink
Date Of Birth: October 22, 1922 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: Indonesia
Birth Place: Batavia, Dutch East Indies
Date Of Death: February 13, 1997





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Galerij, Een (1994) 
  De wanhoop van de sirene 01x12: (Nov/22/1994) As Kees 
  De wanhoop van de sirene 01x12: (Nov/22/1994) As Kees 

Moordspel (1987) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Steijn 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ton Lensink Quotes

No quotes added for this person