Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Manfred De Graaf


Mostly Credited As: Manfred De Graaf
Birth Name: Manfred Marcel de Graaf
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1938 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Manfred De Graaf




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Zeg 'ns AAA (1981) (1981)As: Doctor Hans Lansberg
Episode Cast Credits 

IC (2002) 
  Game over 01x03: (Sep/23/2002) As Doctor Reijnders 

Moordspel (1987) 
  Illusie verstoord 01x04: (Feb/20/1987) As Ton van Straalen 

Dagboek van een herdershond (1978) 
  Season 2, Episode 8 02x08: (Jan/29/1980) As Johannes den Hertog 
  Season 2, Episode 7 02x07: (Jan/22/1980) As Johannes den Hertog 
  Season 2, Episode 6 02x06: (Jan/15/1980) As Johannes den Hertog 
  Season 2, Episode 5 02x05: (Jan/08/1980) As Johannes den Hertog 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Manfred De Graaf Quotes

No quotes added for this person