Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pieter Lutz


Mostly Credited As: Pieter Lutz
Birth Name: Petrus Gerardus Lutz
Date Of Birth: August 13, 1927 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Delft, Zuid-Holland
Date Of Death: August 20, 2009

Pieter Lutz




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Lang Leve De Koningin (2000)As: Sara's Grandfather
Laat maar zitten (1988)As: Prison guard Ten Bruggencate
Episode Cast Credits 

Moordspel (1987) 
  Riskant roulette 01x06: (Mar/06/1987) As Paulo Fernandez 

Wassende water, Het (1986) 
  Zwerver en vluchteling 01x08: (Feb/25/1986) As Hage Scheer 
  Thuiskomst 01x07: (Feb/18/1986) As Hage Scheer 
  Boeldag 01x05: (Feb/04/1986) As Hage Scheer 
  Vrijerijen 01x03: (Jan/21/1986) As Hage Scheer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pieter Lutz Quotes

No quotes added for this person