Login or register  
TV

Mies Bouwman


Mostly Credited As: Mies Bouwman
Birth Name: Maria Antoinette Bouwman
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1929 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Mies Bouwman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 7, Episode 19 07x19: (Sep/26/2011) As Herself 
  Season 6, Episode 195 06x195: (May/17/2011) As Herself 

Moordspel (1987) 
  Te hard accoord 01x05: (Feb/27/1987) As Herself (Panel member), [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mies Bouwman Quotes

No quotes added for this person