Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Harmen Siezen


Mostly Credited As: Harmen Siezen
Birth Name: Harmen Reinoud Harmen Reinoud
Date Of Birth: December 26, 1940 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Noordgouwe, Zeeland

Harmen Siezen




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 103 05x103: (Feb/08/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 29 04x29: (Oct/13/2008) As Himself 

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Angela Groothuizen & Harmen Siezen 09x05: (Oct/07/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harmen Siezen Quotes

No quotes added for this person