Login or register  
TV

Kester Freriks

Mostly Credited As: Kester Freriks
Birth Name: Kester Maria Freriks
Date Of Birth: October 24, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Indonesia
Birth Place: Djakarta

Kester Freriks



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 72 05x72: (Dec/07/2009) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 119 04x119: (Mar/11/2009) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 30 04x30: (Oct/14/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kester Freriks Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..