Login or register  
TV

Sherilyn Fenn

Mostly Credited As: Sherilyn Fenn
Birth Name: Sheryl Ann Fenn
Date Of Birth: February 01, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Sherilyn Fenn



Sherilyn Fenn Sherilyn Fenn Sherilyn Fenn Sherilyn Fenn Sherilyn Fenn Sherilyn Fenn Sherilyn Fenn Sherilyn Fenn
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Rude Awakening (1998)As: Billie Frank
Twin Peaks (1990)As: Audrey Horne
Episode Cast Credits 

Ray Donovan (2013) 
  Rodef 02x11: (Sep/21/2014) As Donna Cochran 
  Volcheck 02x10: (Sep/14/2014) As Donna Cochran 
  Viagra 02x06: (Aug/17/2014) As Donna Cochran 
  Irish Spring 02x05: (Aug/10/2014) As Donna Cochran 

Magic City (2012) 
  The Sins of the Father 02x08: (Aug/09/2013) As Madame Renee 
  ...And Your Enemies Closer 02x07: (Aug/02/2013) As Madame Renee 
  World in Changes 02x05: (Jul/19/2013) As Madame Renee 
  Crime and Punishment 02x01: (Jun/14/2013) As Madame Renee 

Psych (2006) 
  Dual Spires 05x12: (Dec/01/2010) As Maudette Hornsby 

In Plain Sight (2008) 
  Let's Get It Ahn 02x13: (Jul/26/2009) As Helen Trask / Helen Traylen, [Special Guest Stars]

House (2004) 
  Joy to the World 05x11: (Dec/09/2008) As Mrs. Soellner 

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  To Whom It May Concern 07x12: (Jan/30/2007) As Anna Nardini 
  Merry Fisticuffs 07x10: (Dec/05/2006) As Anna Nardini, [Special Guest Stars]
  Knit, People, Knit! 07x09: (Nov/28/2006) As Anna Nardini, [Special Guest Stars]
  'S Wonderful, 'S Marvelous 07x04: (Oct/17/2006) As Anna Nardini, [Special Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Open Water 04x22: (May/01/2006) As Gwen Creighton 

The 4400 (2004) 
  Carrier 02x08: (Jul/24/2005) As Jean DeLynn Baker 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Eighty-One 04x15: (Mar/02/2005) As Violet Montgomery 
  Chapter Seventy-Seven 04x11: (Jan/16/2004) As Violet Montgomery 
  Chapter Seventy-Two 04x06: (Oct/31/2003) As Violet Montgomery 
  Chapter Seventy-One 04x05: (Oct/24/2003) As Violet Montgomery 

NCIS (2003) 
  Left for Dead 01x10: (Jan/06/2004) As Jane Doe/Suzane McNeil 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Deception 04x02: (Oct/04/2002) As Gloria Stanfield 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  The Abby 05x22: (May/08/2002) As Alex Pearl, [Special Guest Stars]
  After Hours 05x21: (May/01/2002) As Alex Pearl, [Special Guest Stars]
  Separate Ways (Worlds Apart) 05x20: (Apr/24/2002) As Alex Pearl, [Special Guest Stars]

Night Visions (2001) 
  Used Car 01x08: (Jul/26/2001) As Charlotte, [Starring Roles]

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  Replica 07x07: (Apr/27/2001) As Nora Griffiths 

Cupid (1998) (1998) 
  Pick-Up Schticks 01x07: (Nov/07/1998) As Helen Davis 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With Phoebe's Ex-Partner 03x14: (Feb/06/1997) As Ginger 

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  You, Murderer 06x15: (Jan/25/1995) As Erica 

21 Jump Street (1987) 
  Blindsided 01x09: (May/31/1987) As Diane Nelson 

Heart of the City (1986) 
  The Chemistry of Rage 01x09: (Nov/29/1986) As Lisa 

Cheers (1982) 
  The Groom Wore Clearasil 04x04: (Oct/24/1985) As Gabrielle 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sherilyn Fenn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..