Login or register  
TV

Katie Grant

Mostly Credited As: Katie Grant
Birth Name: Kathryn Caroline Grant
Date Of Birth: November 05, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cooperstown, New York
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dexter (2006) 
  Lost Boys 04x10: (Nov/29/2009) As Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Shield (2002) 
  Bitches Brew 07x07: (Oct/14/2008) As Hannah, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katie Grant Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..